RA3 : Authentication Success Ratio Analysis


S.No.DistrictTotal 1FATotal 2FATotal 3FATotal Success PensionersTotal Failed PensionersTotal Pensioners AttemptsTotal UID Success %Total BFD AttemptsTotal Successful BFDTotal Failed BFDTotal BFD Success %
1 ANANTAPUR 28927048182135853496573310338276091.3563303347.62
2 CHITTOOR 30786445185123213641003076839486892.2177463159.74
3 CUDDAPAH 1826483136496442228721752924040192.7133141942.42
4 EAST GODAVARI 32565663230196034066134214544875890.61169818847.93
5 GUNTUR 18447733758106422277642795325571789.0754124222.22
6 KRISHNA 275847214233221112443474.92550100.00
7 KURNOOL 22958136879121122775332616730370091.3846172936.96
8 PRAKASAM 20771837912117552561673005528622289.5078235529.49
9 S.P.S NELLORE 1712802987482002084611602222448392.8633151845.45
10 SRIKAKULAM 1994053179299242401882701126719989.8936142238.89
11 VISAKHAPATNAM 19292635830115452393852374826313390.9780413951.25
12 VIZIANAGARAM 1697942752978892044581842722288591.7337142337.84
13 WEST GODAVARI 17336234876108362181461736123550792.6347202742.55
 Total26367394568831381983218666311401353006791.1875833242643.80
Note : Data is updated at 20/09/2017 12:33:19 AM