RA3 : Authentication Success Ratio Analysis


S.No.DistrictTotal 1FATotal 2FATotal 3FATotal Success PensionersTotal Failed PensionersTotal Pensioners AttemptsTotal UID Success %Total BFD AttemptsTotal Successful BFDTotal Failed BFDTotal BFD Success %
1 ANANTAPUR 28204043996135063387224268838141088.810000.00
2 CHITTOOR 29097950463148493550163377838879491.310000.00
3 CUDDAPAH 17056533002104412133982023723363591.340000.00
4 EAST GODAVARI 27830263275233923636916061442430585.710000.00
5 GUNTUR 17779639056133712293934289427228784.250000.00
6 KRISHNA 286282430039271343527074.520000.00
7 KURNOOL 21995338520116732693693935330872287.250000.00
8 PRAKASAM 20251937056119052506253982029044586.290000.00
9 S.P.S NELLORE 1636063054192782028332098622381990.620000.00
10 SRIKAKULAM 17884433234115062226055013527274081.620000.00
11 VISAKHAPATNAM 17529838483132232261854008326626884.950000.00
12 VIZIANAGARAM 1484422900196891865322947121600386.360000.00
13 WEST GODAVARI 14739728933107561863853016721655286.070000.00
 Total24386034663841538893048681451569350025087.100000.00
Note : Data is updated at 16/01/2018 12:32:21 AM