RA3 : Authentication Success Ratio Analysis


S.No.DistrictTotal 1FATotal 2FATotal 3FATotal Success PensionersTotal Failed PensionersTotal Pensioners AttemptsTotal UID Success %Total BFD AttemptsTotal Successful BFDTotal Failed BFDTotal BFD Success %
1 ANANTAPUR 29080041702116243427824086238364489.356060.00
2 CHITTOOR 29564650330139483581843208339026791.781851327.78
3 CUDDAPAH 1813483181395312217252000424172991.72110100.00
4 EAST GODAVARI 30473265590204843884314976243819388.64123925.00
5 GUNTUR 19506138472120242441693705528122486.820000.00
6 KRISHNA 312265718839041392529673.720000.00
7 KURNOOL 2318993546589802752293339030861989.181010.00
8 PRAKASAM 20435638341113462526093662028922987.3421150.00
9 S.P.S NELLORE 1689883132185682076692002222769191.212020.00
10 SRIKAKULAM 1940473148194172337743249026626487.80110100.00
11 VISAKHAPATNAM 19519936493111842416372877527041289.361010.00
12 VIZIANAGARAM 1557183212096971964132511822153188.6621150.00
13 WEST GODAVARI 18170433038100892236832491424859789.9841325.00
 Total26026204668231370803190209382487357269689.2950133726.00
Note : Data is updated at 21/11/2017 12:31:58 AM